Mukana kampanjassa

Ahmasojan koulu, Eura
Ahveniston koulu, Hämeenlinna
Ammattiopisto Luovi, Liperi
Axxell utbildning AB, Esbo
Axxell, Pargas, Vapparvägen, Parainen
Botby grundskola, Helsinki
Brändö grundskola, Brändö
Elisenvaaran koulu, Pöytyä
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Steiner-koulu, Seinäjoki
Euran yhteiskoulu, Eura
Föglö grundskola, Föglö
Gymnasiet Lärkan, Helsingfors
Hausjärven lukio, Hausjärvi
Hausjärven yläaste, Hausjärvi
Helsinge gymnasium, Vanda
Helsinge skola, Vanda
Helsingin Diakoniaopisto, Helsinki
Helsingin Kuvataidelukio, Helsinki
Helsingin normaalilyseo, Helsinki
Högstadiet i Petalax, Malax
Ihastjärven alakoulu, Mikkeli
Iitin lukio, Iitti
Jakomäen peruskoulu, Helsinki
Joensuun Normaalikoulu, Joensuu
Joroisten lukio, Joroinen
Joutsenon koulu, Lappeenranta
Juvan lukio, Juva
Järvenperän koulu, Espoo
Kajaanin lyseo, Kajaani
Kalevankankaan koulu, Mikkeli
Kallaveden lukio, Kuopio
Kanavan koulu, Asikkala
Kankaan koulu, Hollola
Kanneljärven opisto, Lohja
Kartanonkosken koulu, Vantaa
Karttulan lukio, Karttula
Keski-Suomen Opisto, Äänekoski
Kirkkoharjun koulu, Kirkkonummi
Kititoöns gymnasium, Kimito
Kivenpuiston koulu, Nurmijärvi
Kiviniityn koulu, Kokkola
Kummun koulu, Outokumpu
Kuokkalan koulu, Jyväskylä
Kuoppanummen koulukeskus, Vihti
Kuusamon lukio, Kuusamo
Kärpäsen yläkoulu, Lahti
Kökar grundskola, Kökar
Lohtajan koulu, Lohtaja
Länsimäen koulu, Vantaa
Maaninkajärven koulu, Maaninka
Mainingin koulu, Espoo
Mertalan koulu, Savonlinna
Mikkelin lukio, Mikkeli
Mikkelin lyseon koulu, Mikkeli
Mussor skola, Vasa
Mäntyharjun yhtenäiskoulu, Mäntyharju
Nepenmäen ala-aste, Joensuu
Neulamäen koulu, Kuopio
Nilakan yhtenäiskoulu, Keitele
Nokianvirran koulu, Nokia
Nuorisokahvila Starlight, Mikkeli
Närpes Högstadieskola, Närpes
Oriveden opisto, Orivesi
Oulun diakoniaopisto, Oulu
Oulun kansainvälinen koulu, Oulu
Oulun kristillinen koulu, Oulu
Oulun normaalikoulu, Oulu
Oulun Steiner-koulu, Oulu
Ounasjoen peruskoulu, Rovaniemi
Pedersöre gymnasium, Pedersöre
Piispanlähteen koulu, Kaarina
Pohjois-Karjalan opisto ja Ammattiopisto Niittylahti, Joensuu
Pohjoisen Keski-Suomen oppimiskeskus, Äänekoski
Portaanpään kristillinen opisto, Lapinlahti
Ruskeasuon koulu, Helsinki
Ruusuvuoren yläaste, Vantaa
Savion koulu, Kerava
Savonlinnan normaalikoulu, Savonlinna
Sottunga grundskola, Sottunga
Sotungin koulu, Vantaa
Suopellon koulu, Naantali
Sursik skola, Pedersöre
Takahuhdin koulu, Tampere
Tammerkoski-Klassillinen koulu, Tampere
Tampereen kansainvälinen koulu, Tampere
Tapulikujan koulu, Lieto
Toijalan koulu, Toijala
Toijalan yhteiskoulu, Akaa
Tuupovaaran koulu, Joensuu
Tölö Specialiseringsgymnasium, Helsingfors
Ulvilan yhteiskoulu, Ulvila
Urheilupuiston koulu, Mikkeli
Vaalan yhtenäiskoulu, Vaala
Valkealan yläkoulu, Valkeala
Vasa gymnasium, Vasa
Vehmersalmen koulu, Kuopio
Velkuan koulu, Velkua
Veromäen koulu, Vantaa
Viitaniemen koulu, Jyväskylä
Vinkkilän koulu, Vehmaa
Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu, Asikkala
Vöyrinkaupungin koulu, Vaasa
Yhtenäiskoulu, Helsinki